Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Huzhou Fuji Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Passenger Lift, Lift, Elevator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cabin with Delicate Armrest Passenger Lift, Fashion Cabin FUJI Lift Passenger Elevator / Lift, Passenger Elevator /Passenger Lift with Mirror Finish and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product passenger elevator Cabin with Delicate Armrest Passenger Lift

Cabin with Delicate Armrest Passenger Lift

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $2 US $17,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $2
100+ US $17,000
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000unit/Year
Transport Package: Packages
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FUJI-K004
  • Capacity: 500-1000kg
  • Speed: 1.00 - 2.00m/s
  • Position of Computer Room: You Choice
  • Door Knife: You Choice
  • Attendant: Without Attendant
  • Light: LED
  • Trademark: FUJI LIFT
  • Origin: Huzhou
  • Driving Type: AC Elevator
  • Persons: 6 - 10
  • Control Mode: You Choice
  • Elevator Door: You Choice
  • Deceleration Device: With Deceleration Device
  • Colour: Metal Colour
  • Certificate: SGS,CQC,CIQ
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 8428101090
Product Description
Introduce the latest control technology of FUJI, manufacture the elevators with modern new type materials, and present the perfect performance in operation quality, safety function, car shape design, and energy saving as well as consumption reduction. The brilliance of elevators well interprets the dignity and quintessence of buildings.
Cabin with Delicate Armrest Passenger Lift

Car Wall: Mirror stainless steel, hairline stainless steel, shoot the light
Ceiling: Hairline stainless steel, laminated safrty glass
Handrail: Mirror stainless steel and combination of acrylic rods
Floor: PVC
Loading capacity630kg/8 passengers800kg/10 passengers1000kg/13 passengers1250kg/16 passengers
Rated speed0.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.75
Door-opening size8008009001100
Car  sizeWidth1400140016001800
Depth1100135015001600
Height2400240024002400
Hoistway net sizeWidth2000200022002400
Depth1750200022002300
Machine room sizeWidth3050305032503250
Depth3900410044004400
Height2800280028002800
Top floor height(mm)3950420044004400395042004400440039504200440044003950420044004400
Pit depth(mm)1400150016001600140015001600160014001500160016001400150016001600
Max traveling height(m)35608090356080903560809035608090

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Mini
G. Manager
*From:
To: Miss Mini
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now