Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Huzhou Fuji Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Passenger Elevator, Elevator, Elevator Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Standard Passenger Elevator From Factory, Passenger Elevator with Handrail Upgraged 304 Stainless Steel, Safe&Stable Passenger Elevator/Lift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product passenger elevator Standard Passenger Elevator From Factory

Standard Passenger Elevator From Factory

Purchase Qty.:
(Unit)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $15,000 US $13,500
Purchase Qty. (Unit) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $15,000
100+ US $13,500
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000PC/Year
Transport Package: High Quality Export Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Passenger Elevator FUJI-JX044
  • Capacity: >1000kg
  • Speed: 1.00 - 2.00m/s
  • Position of Computer Room: up
  • Door Knife: Single
  • Attendant: Without Attendant
  • Specification: SGS, CE, UKAS, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8428101090
  • Driving Type: AC Elevator
  • Persons: 11 - 19
  • Control Mode: Collective Selective Control
  • Elevator Door: Center Opening Door
  • Deceleration Device: With Deceleration Device
  • Trademark: FUJI
  • Origin: Huzhou, Zhejiang, China
Product Description
Mobile/Cell:008615967346547     
 

Sourcing Agents: Warm welcome the world experienced elevator company as our distributors/Agents to sell our products in abroad, we will offer you competitive price with high quality products for our long term cooperations. Welcome to joint us!

FUJI Passenger Elevator Advantages: 
1: Japanese technology & AAA class quality materials ( Our brand "FUJI ", the technology including the main controller system and materials are from original Japan which supported the lift running stable and steadily. )

2: Economic price ( Our main factory invested in China, we have low cost of human resources, and low cost of materials which supporting us to offer low price from other competitor all over the world )

3: 5-Star service ( It is the 8th year since we started the international business, we were experienced to know the service is more important than products, we will not even provide the professional way of international business procedue that also provide the 24 hours service for our customer), For example, the spare parts will be fully provided, and the engineer will be sending to site to check the lifts when the situation is needed. 
Passenger Elevator Construction Specifications: 
Loading capacity (passengers)630kg(8 people Passengers)800kg(10 people Passengers)1000kg(13 people Passengers)1250kg(16 people Passengers)
Rated speed0.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.75
Door opening size8008009001100
 Width1400140016001800
Car sizeDepth1100135015001600
 Height2400240024002400
Hoistway sizeWidth2000200022002400
 Depth1750200022002300
 Width3050305032503250
Machine room sizeDepth3900410044004400
 Height2800280028002800
Top floor height(mm)3950420044004400395042004400440039504200440044003950420044004400
Pit depth(mm)1400150016001600140015001600160014001500160016001400150016001600
Max travelling height(m)35608090356080903560809035608090
Note:Only for reference,final manufacture please follow contract.


 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Mini
G. Manager
*From:
To: Miss Mini
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now