Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Huzhou Fuji Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Passenger Elevator, Passenger Lift, Elevator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Simple and Generous Passenger Elevator/ Lift with Carve, Fashion Cabin FUJI Lift Passenger Elevator / Lift, Passenger Elevator /Passenger Lift with Mirror Finish and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product passenger elevator Simple and Generous Passenger Elevator/ Lift with Carve

Simple and Generous Passenger Elevator/ Lift with Carve

FOB Price: US $1-17,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-17,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Plywood Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FUJI-K007
  • Capacity: 500-1000kg
  • Speed: 1.00 - 2.00m/s
  • Position of Computer Room: Without Computer Room
  • Door Knife: Double
  • Attendant: Without Attendant
  • Light: Small Circular Lamp
  • Trademark: FUJI
  • Origin: Huzhou
  • Driving Type: AC Elevator
  • Persons: 6 - 10
  • Control Mode: You Order
  • Elevator Door: You Order
  • Deceleration Device: With Deceleration Device
  • Colour: Golden
  • Floor: PVC
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 8428101090
Product Description
Introduce the latest control technology of FUJI
Simple and Generous Passenger Elevator/ Lift with Carve
, manufacture the elevators with modern new type materials, and present the perfect performance in operation quality, safety function, car shape design, and energy saving as well as consumption reduction. The brilliance of elevators well interprets the dignity and quintessence of buildings.

Car Wall: Titanium gold, mirror finish, etching finish, hairline finish, vibration finish
Ceiling: Titanium gold stainless steel framework, acrylicarched top board
Handrail: Mirror stainless steel round tube and combination of acrylic rods


Loading capacity630kg/8 passengers800kg/10 passengers1000kg/13 passengers1250kg/16 passengers
Rated speed0.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.75
Door-opening size8008009001100
Car  sizeWidth1400140016001800
Depth1100135015001600
Height2400240024002400
Hoistway net sizeWidth2000200022002400
Depth1750200022002300
Machine room sizeWidth3050305032503250
Depth3900410044004400
Height2800280028002800
Top floor height(mm)3950420044004400395042004400440039504200440044003950420044004400
Pit depth(mm)1400150016001600140015001600160014001500160016001400150016001600
Max traveling height(m)35608090356080903560809035608090

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Mini
G. Manager
*From:
To: Miss Mini
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now