Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Huzhou Fuji Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Passenger Lift, Passenger Elevator, Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FUJI Lift Passenger Elevator/ Lift of Rose Gold, Passenger Elevator /Residential Elevator/ Lift, Home/Villa Elevator/Lift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product passenger elevator FUJI Lift Passenger Elevator/ Lift of Rose Gold

FUJI Lift Passenger Elevator/ Lift of Rose Gold

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $13,000 US $12,900
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-2 US $13,000
3+ US $12,900
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000year/PCS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FUJI-K009
  • Capacity: 500-1000kg
  • Speed: 1.00 - 2.00m/s
  • Elevator Door: Straight Fractional Door
  • Deceleration Device: With Deceleration Device
  • Colour: Rose Gold
  • Lamp: Hidden Fluorescent Lamp
  • Transport Package: Packages
  • Origin: Huzhou
  • Driving Type: AC Elevator
  • Persons: 6 - 10
  • Position of Computer Room: Without Computer Room
  • Door Knife: Single
  • Attendant: Without Attendant
  • Floor: Marble
  • Trademark: FUJI
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 8428101090
Product Description
Introduce the latest control technology of FUJI, manufacture the elevators with modern new type materials, and present the perfect performance in operation quality, safety function, car shape design, and energy saving as well as consumption reduction. The brilliance of elevators well interprets the dignity and quintessence of buildings.
Car ceiling decoration
Stainless steel mirror, white steel plate, hidden fluorescent lamp, spotlight
Side wall and back wall
Rose gold stainless steel mirror, toughened glass carving
Car floor decoration
Marble

FUJI Lift Passenger Elevator/ Lift of Rose Gold


Loading capacity630kg/8 passengers800kg/10 passengers1000kg/13 passengers1250kg/16 passengers
Rated speed0.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.75
Door-opening size8008009001100
Car  sizeWidth1400140016001800
Depth1100135015001600
Height2400240024002400
Hoistway net sizeWidth2000200022002400
Depth1750200022002300
Machine room sizeWidth3050305032503250
Depth3900410044004400
Height2800280028002800
Top floor height(mm)3950420044004400395042004400440039504200440044003950420044004400
Pit depth(mm)1400150016001600140015001600160014001500160016001400150016001600
Max traveling height(m)35608090356080903560809035608090

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Mini
G. Manager
*From:
To: Miss Mini
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now