Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Huzhou Fuji Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Passenger, Lift, Elevator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New! ! ! Simlpe Series Passenger Elevator, Passenger Elevator with Handrail Upgraged 304 Stainless Steel, Safe&Stable Passenger Elevator/Lift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product passenger elevator New! ! ! Simlpe Series Passenger Elevator

New! ! ! Simlpe Series Passenger Elevator

FOB Price: US $12,300-14,600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $12,300-14,600/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Plywood Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FUJI-K025
  • Capacity: 500-1000kg
  • Speed: 1.00 - 2.00m/s
  • Position of Computer Room: Without Computer Room
  • Door Knife: Double
  • Attendant: Without Attendant
  • Floor: PVC
  • Trademark: FUJI
  • Origin: Huzhou
  • Driving Type: AC Elevator
  • Persons: 6 - 10
  • Control Mode: Push-Button Control
  • Elevator Door: Center Opening Door
  • Deceleration Device: With Deceleration Device
  • Cololr: You Order
  • Light: LED
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 8428101090
Product Description
Ceiling: Mirror stainless steel framework, acrylic roof and lamp decoration

Car Wall: Etched S. Steel

Car door: Mirror stainless steel


Loading capacity630kg/8 passengers800kg/10 passengers1000kg/13 passengers1250kg/16 passengers
Rated speed0.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.75
Door-opening size8008009001100
Car  sizeWidth1400140016001800
Depth1100135015001600
Height2400240024002400
Hoistway net sizeWidth2000200022002400
Depth1750200022002300
Machine room sizeWidth3050305032503250
Depth3900410044004400
Height2800280028002800
Top floor height(mm)3950420044004400395042004400440039504200440044003950420044004400
Pit depth(mm)1400150016001600140015001600160014001500160016001400150016001600
Max traveling height(m)35608090356080903560809035608090




Main functions

Automatic  stop
Inspection operation
Fire emergency return
Automatic open/close door
Repeat open/close door
Overload protection
Full load protection
Press buttton to open/close door quickly
Transducer fault protection
Over speed protection
Car ventilation,light shut off automatically
Returen to the base floor automatically
Self diagnosis of malfunctions
Automatic fix direction and changing direction
Light curtain protection
Emergency car lighting in case of power off
Self-study information data of hoistway
Rescue funtion when meet the fault-stopping
Anti-mischief function
Car chime
Running signal fault protection
High speed running protection
Power-fail data protection

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Mini
G. Manager
*From:
To: Miss Mini
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category