Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Huzhou Fuji Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Passenger Lift, Passenger Elevator, Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Passenger Lift /Elevator with Mirror, Passenger Lift with Puissant Traction Machine, Dumbwaiter Lift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product passenger elevator Passenger Lift /Elevator with Mirror

Passenger Lift /Elevator with Mirror

FOB Price: US $12,000-15,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $12,000-15,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Plywood Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FUJI-K046
  • Capacity: 500-1000kg
  • Speed: 1.00 - 2.00m/s
  • Position of Computer Room: You Choice
  • Door Knife: You Choice
  • Attendant: Without Attendant
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 8428101090
  • Driving Type: AC Elevator
  • Persons: 6 - 10
  • Control Mode: You Choice
  • Elevator Door: You Choice
  • Deceleration Device: With Deceleration Device
  • Trademark: FUJI
  • Origin: Huzhou
Product Description

Passenger Lift /Elevator with Mirror
Car Wall: Hairline stainless steel, tube lamp

Ceiling: Hairline stainless steel glass mirror

Handrail: Hairline stainless steel

Floor: PVC
Loading capacity630kg/8 passengers800kg/10 passengers1000kg/13 passengers1250kg/16 passengers
Rated speed0.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.75
Door-opening size8008009001100
Car  sizeWidth1400140016001800
Depth1100135015001600
Height2400240024002400
Hoistway net sizeWidth2000200022002400
Depth1750200022002300
Machine room sizeWidth3050305032503250
Depth3900410044004400
Height2800280028002800
Top floor height(mm)3950420044004400395042004400440039504200440044003950420044004400
Pit depth(mm)1400150016001600140015001600160014001500160016001400150016001600
Max traveling height(m)35608090356080903560809035608090

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Mini
G. Manager
*From:
To: Miss Mini
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now