Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Huzhou Fuji Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Passenger Elevator, Elevator, Elevator Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Big Space Comfortabe Passenger Elevator Lift, Simple Passenger Elevator, Hospital Lift / Elevator / Bed Elevator /Lift and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product passenger elevator Big Space Comfortabe Passenger Elevator Lift

Big Space Comfortabe Passenger Elevator Lift

Purchase Qty.:
(Unit)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $15,000 US $13,500
Purchase Qty. (Unit) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $15,000
100+ US $13,500
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000PC/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Passenger Elevator FUJI-JX043
  • Capacity: >1000kg
  • Speed: 1.00 - 2.00m/s
  • Position of Computer Room: up
  • Door Knife: Single
  • Attendant: Without Attendant
  • Transport Package: High Quality Export Wooden Case
  • Origin: Huzhou, Zhejiang, China
  • Driving Type: AC Elevator
  • Persons: 11 - 19
  • Control Mode: Collective Selective Control
  • Elevator Door: Center Opening Door
  • Deceleration Device: With Deceleration Device
  • Trademark: FUJI
  • Specification: SGS, CE, UKAS, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8428101090
Product Description
Mobile/Cell:008615967346547   
Sourcing Agents: Warm welcome the world experienced elevator company as our distributors/Agents to sell our products in abroad, we will offer you competitive price with high quality products for our long term cooperations. Welcome to joint us!
Passenger Elevator Construction Specifications: 
Loading capacity (passengers)630kg(8 people Passengers)800kg(10 people Passengers)1000kg(13 people Passengers)1250kg(16 people Passengers)
Rated speed0.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.750.631.01.61.75
Door opening size8008009001100
 Width1400140016001800
Car sizeDepth1100135015001600
 Height2400240024002400
Hoistway sizeWidth2000200022002400
 Depth1750200022002300
 Width3050305032503250
Machine room sizeDepth3900410044004400
 Height2800280028002800
Top floor height(mm)3950420044004400395042004400440039504200440044003950420044004400
Pit depth(mm)1400150016001600140015001600160014001500160016001400150016001600
Max travelling height(m)35608090356080903560809035608090
Note:Only for reference,final manufacture please follow contract.


 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Mini
G. Manager
*From:
To: Miss Mini
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now